Barangay Officials

Cluster 1

NO. BARANGAY BARANGAY CAPTAIN
1 ALAPAN I-A CARLITO V. SAFLOR
2 ALAPAN I-B ROLANDO L. MARCIANO
3 ALAPAN I-C RONALDO S. MARCIAL
4 ALAPAN II-A ANASTACIO T.BARZAGA
5 ALAPAN II-B BENEDICTO D. CAMIA
6 BUCANDALA I MAXIMO A. SANTIAGUEL
7 BUCANDALA II JERRY P. VILBAR
8 BUCANDALA III AMADO S. SARREAL
9 BUCANDALA IV MANOLITO T. NAZAIRE
10 BUCANDALA V REYNALDO O. SALIBA

Cluster 2

NO. BARANGAY BARANGAY CAPTAIN
1 CARSADANG BAGO I FEDERICO R. DOLORICAL
2 CARSADANG BAGO II LORENZO J. SARINAS
3 PAG-ASA I RAYMOND S. CAMAMA
4 PAG-ASA II ERNESTO J. MEDINA
5 PAG-ASA III NELSON S. AZUCENA
6 MEDICION I-A RODANTE H. DEL ROSARIO
7 MEDICION I-B MARILYN M. CONDALOR
8 MEDICION I-C ABNER S. MALIHAN
9 MEDICION I-D LAUREANO P. IGTIBEN, JR.
10 MEDICION II-A APOLONIO S. CALDO
11 MEDICION II-B EMILIANO R. MONZON
12 MEDICION II-C DENNIS JOHN L. BAUTISTA
13 MEDICION II-D ROMMEL C. NAS
14 MEDICION II-E LAMBERTO E. MONZON
15 MEDICION II-F ANGELITO A. ARCENA

Cluster 3

NO. BARANGAY BARANGAY CAPTAIN
1 ANABU I-A DONATO G. SANTARIN
2 ANABU I-B ROSALINA C. TALON
3 ANABU I-C BENCHITO MINALDO
4 ANABU I-D SHERWIN L. COMIA
5 ANABU I-E VERGEL S. TABING
6 ANABU I-F ERWIN PAOLO L. REYES
7 ANABU I-G MARCELINO E. PAULME

Cluster 4

NO. BARANGAY BARANGAY CAPTAIN
1 ANABU II-A CELESTINO L. ATANACIO
2 ANABU II-B DAVID G. SAPITAN, JR.
3 ANABU II-C ELMER P. PAREDES
4 ANABU II-D JULIETA S. SAPINOSO
5 ANABU II-E LORENZO G. PAREDES
6 ANABU II-F RAUL P. SILVESTRE

Cluster 5

NO. BARANGAY BARANGAY CAPTAIN
1 BAYAN LUMA I ERNESTO O. SABALE
2 BAYAN LUMA II WALID U. MICAWAYAN
3 BAYAN LUMA III REYNALDO P. BORROMEO
4 BAYAN LUMA IV NATIVIDAD C. AQUILINO
5 BAYAN LUMA V VICTORIANO S. SARTE
6 BAYAN LUMA VI KENT LEWIS C. SALVADOR
7 BAYAN LUMA VII ZOSIMO C. CAMIA,JR.
8 BAYAN LUMA VIII EFREN B. ESGUERRA,JR.
 9  BAYAN LUMA IX  RUBEN D. TINED, JR.

Cluster 6

NO. BARANGAY BARANGAY CAPTAIN
1 BAGONG SILANG MARK ANTHONY P. VILLANUEVA
2 MAGDALO ORLANDO C. MARQUILENCIA
3 MAHARLIKA VALERIO L. BAGUIO
4 M.ESPELETA I ADRIAN P. TAN
5 M.ESPELETA II NIMELITA A. GUEVARRA
6 M.ESPELETA III SILVESTRE C. NATO
7 PINAGBUKLOD EDGARDO A. REYES
8 PASONG BUAYA I RICARDO G. SATINGIN
9 PASONG BUAYA II EDUARDO E. GARCIA

Cluster 7

NO. BARANGAY BARANGAY CAPTAIN
1 BUHAY NA TUBIG SIMEON S. PAPA
2 PALICO I FRANCISCO R. NAVARETTE
3 PALICO II PEPITO M. HALICO
4 PALICO III MA. ELENA S. DOMINGUEZ
5 PALICO IV GERRY M. DOMINGUEZ
6 TANZANG LUMA I ROBERTO D. DONES
7 TANZANG LUMA II ROBERT REY S. LACSON
8 TANZANG LUMA III ALLAN L. MANELA
9 TANZANG LUMA IV MILLANER R. AMOROSO
10 TANZANG LUMA V REYNALDO P. SARMIENTO
11 TANZANG LUMA VI JAIME E. SAN JOSE

Cluster 8

NO. BARANGAY BARANGAY CAPTAIN
1 POBLACION I-A EDUARDO I. VILLA
2 POBLACION I-B EDUARDO H. DOMINGUEZ
3 POBLACION I-C HILARIO S. CONSTANTINO
4 POBLACION II-A JOSE ARNEL A. OSTERIA
5 POBLACION II-B AUGUSTO G. CABIGTING
6 POBLACION III-A MARIO P. RODRIGUEZ
7 POBLACION III-B ELMER D. RAMIREZ
8 POBLACION IV-A EMILIANO P. DEL ROSARIO
9 POBLACION IV-B ORLANDO P. CAIMOL
10 POBLACION IV-C LOUIE M. KAMANTIGUE
11 POBLACION IV-D MICHAEL S. VIRATA
12 TOCLONG I-A OKTUBRE C. SANEZ
13 TOCLONG I-B RODOLFO DEL ROSARIO
14 TOCLONG I-C RENE S. ESCOBAR
15 TOCLONG II-A ABRAHAN S. SAÑEZ
16 TOCLONG II-B WILFREDO A. SACRAMENTO

Cluster 9

NO. BARANGAY BARANGAY CAPTAIN
1 MALAGASANG I-A PEDRO M. PARNALA
2 MALAGASANG I-B ROBERTO B. CAMERINO
3 MALAGASANG I-C ENRICO S. SAULOG
4 MALAGASANG I-D BASILIO S. TAPAWAN
5 MALAGASANG I-E JOSEFINO M. SAYAMAN
6 MALAGASANG I-F RICARDO S. LARA
7 MALAGASANG I-G JUAN S. JARIN
8 MALAGASANG II-A BARRY M. OLIVAREZ
9 MALAGASANG II-B HENRY G. HERRERA
10 MALAGASANG II-C GAUDENCIO M. HERRERA
11 MALAGASANG II-D JOAQUIN M. CANTIMBUHAN, JR.
12 MALAGASANG II-E RAMIL T. PALLERA
13 MALAGASANG II-F EDWARD D. FAUNI
14 MALAGASANG II-G ARMANDO S. FAUNI